Cryptaur.Com - Info cryptaur.com

cryptaur.com receives about 950 unique visitors and 3,420 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,528.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cryptaur.com is ranked number 288,801 in the world and 0.00019% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.17.226.

About - cryptaur.com

How popular is cryptaur.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
28,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,420 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
288,801 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00019% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 24.7%27.3%20363
Viet Nam 19.5%27.0%3162
Norway 8.7%10.2%6607
Latvia 5.5%8.5%2131
Germany 4.8%4.3%97268
Bulgaria 2.4%2.0%11338
Venezuela 2.2%0.6%24062
United States 2.1%2.1%535425
India 1.7%0.6%272868
Kazakhstan 1.7%2.7%17668
Ukraine 1.4%1.1%47773
Serbia 1.0%0.8%17791
Thailand 0.9%0.3%70246
Belarus 0.6%0.8%33573

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wallet.cryptaur.com
86.43%75.35%3.2
cryptaur.com
47.50%24.65%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush cryptaur.com
Domain:
  cryptaur.com
Rank:
  13,938,060
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1
Total Backlinks:
  5
Follow Links:
  4
Nofollow Links:
  1
Referring Domains:
  5
Referring IPs:
  5

How socially engaged is cryptaur.com?

Facebook:
  472
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cryptaur.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.68
Monthly Revenue:
$200.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,438.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 934$1.90
Norway 349$1.85
United States 72$0.82
Germany 147$0.71
Viet Nam 923$0.67
Latvia 291$0.40
Bulgaria 68$0.09
Kazakhstan 92$0.07
Ukraine 38$0.05
Belarus 27$0.04
India 21$0.03
Thailand 10$0.03
Serbia 27$0.02
Venezuela 21$0.01

How much money do cryptaur.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$29.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$356.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
304
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,123
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
110,999
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Norway 70$0.37
Germany 43$0.21
United States 13$0.15
Russian Federation 56$0.11
Latvia 49$0.07
Viet Nam 37$0.03
Bulgaria 14$0.02
India 6$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01
Serbia 5$0.00
Belarus 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 3$0.00
Thailand 1$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00

How much is cryptaur.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,528.88

Where is cryptaur.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.17.226
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.17.226

How fast does cryptaur.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4064 ms) 12 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cryptaur.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 16 Sep 2017 13:19:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db4f4caa5ee455bd87f1e5f84ec7813761505567980; expires=Sun, 16-Sep-18 13:19:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.cryptaur.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: wfvt_321442118=59bd24ec62406; expires=Sat, 16-Sep-2017 13:49:40 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=vasmbnr0cgbf0ljui65iin02u7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: http://cryptaur.com/xmlrpc.php
Location: https://cryptaur.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39f41e64112e2549-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 16 Sep 2017 13:19:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc4e5e9e557d377ee53921d***4ff***5b71505567980; expires=Sun, 16-Sep-18 13:19:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.cryptaur.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: wfvt_3714129243=59bd24ecd958f; expires=Sat, 16-Sep-2017 13:49:40 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=cqfoe7prdunbf4mfro32kha5f4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: https://cryptaur.com/xmlrpc.php
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39f41e660ec7713d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jean.ns.cloudflare.com 3581
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: cryptaur.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: JEAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: THOMAS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=cryptaur.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CRYPTAUR.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2075495552_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-17T21:32:08Z
Creation Date: 2016-11-20T16:40:50Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-11-20T16:40:50Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: JEAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: THOMAS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-16T13:19:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cryptaur.com widget